• Full name: Gemma Johnson

    Postal Town:

    Accreditation scope: Mammography

    Accreditation to: 8th Dec, 2022

  • Full name: Nichola Deering

    Postal Town:

    Accreditation scope: Appendicular Skeleton, Axial Skeleton, Chest, Abdomen

    Accreditation to: 19th Feb, 2023

  • Full name: Karen Brewer

    Postal Town: West Yorkshire

    Accreditation scope: Appendicular Skeleton, Chest, Abdomen, Axial Skeleton, Dental

    Accreditation to: 3rd Apr, 2023

  • Full name: Laura Stewart

    Postal Town:

    Accreditation scope: Radiotherapy pre-treatment, Radiotherapy treatment delivery, Radiotherapy daily machine QA, Radiotherapy patient support & information

    Accreditation to: 7th Mar, 2024

  • Full name: Lena Bragg

    Postal Town:

    Accreditation scope: Appendicular Skeleton, Axial Skeleton, Chest, Abdomen, Dexa imaging, Dental

    Accreditation to: 20th Feb, 2024

  • Full name: Sharon Cook

    Postal Town:

    Accreditation scope: Mammography

    Accreditation to: 3rd Jun, 2023

  • Full name: Sara Field

    Postal Town:

    Accreditation scope: Appendicular Skeleton, Axial Skeleton, Chest, Abdomen

    Accreditation to: 6th May, 2024

  • Full name: Carly Davidson

    Postal Town:

    Accreditation scope: Mammography

    Accreditation to: 17th Oct, 2023

  • Full name: Susan Pethybridge

    Postal Town: Beds

    Accreditation scope: Mammography

    Accreditation to: 14th Dec, 2022

  • Full name: Stella Brooks

    Postal Town:

    Accreditation scope: Mammography

    Accreditation to: 14th Jan, 2023

  • Full name: Vanessa Daly

    Postal Town:

    Accreditation scope: Mammography

    Accreditation to: 8th Jan, 2023

  • Full name: Sandra Wescott

    Postal Town: Hertfordshire

    Accreditation scope: Appendicular Skeleton, Axial Skeleton, Chest, Abdomen, Dental

    Accreditation to: 18th Jan, 2023

  • Full name: Lesley Beazley-Long

    Postal Town:

    Accreditation scope: Appendicular Skeleton, Axial Skeleton, Chest, Abdomen, Dental

    Accreditation to: 28th Jan, 2023

  • Full name: Karen Wittenburg

    Postal Town: Devon

    Accreditation scope: Mammography

    Accreditation to: 23rd Jan, 2023

  • Full name: Lynn Hastings

    Postal Town:

    Accreditation scope: Appendicular Skeleton, Axial Skeleton, Chest, Abdomen

    Accreditation to: 21st Apr, 2023

  • Full name: Sharon Hawkins

    Postal Town:

    Accreditation scope: Mammography

    Accreditation to: 25th Feb, 2023

  • Full name: Rachel Olsen

    Postal Town: Cheshire

    Accreditation scope: Appendicular Skeleton, Axial Skeleton, Chest, Abdomen, Dental, Assisting in CT, Assisting in Fluoroscopy Procedures

    Accreditation to: 29th Jan, 2024

  • Full name: Leah Godfree

    Postal Town:

    Accreditation scope: Appendicular Skeleton, Axial Skeleton, Chest, Abdomen, Assisting in Fluoroscopy Procedures

    Accreditation to: 13th Aug, 2023

  • Full name: Debra Goodison

    Postal Town:

    Accreditation scope: Appendicular Skeleton, Axial Skeleton, Abdomen, Chest

    Accreditation to: 29th Apr, 2023

  • Full name: Natalie Keeney

    Postal Town:

    Accreditation scope: Appendicular Skeleton, Axial Skeleton, Chest, Abdomen

    Accreditation to: 7th Apr, 2024

  • Full name: Lisa Gibson

    Postal Town:

    Accreditation scope: Appendicular Skeleton, Axial Skeleton, Chest, Abdomen

    Accreditation to: 7th Apr, 2024

  • Full name: Corinne Lambert

    Postal Town:

    Accreditation scope: Dexa imaging

    Accreditation to: 20th Sep, 2023

  • Full name: Katie Whitwell

    Postal Town:

    Accreditation scope: Mammography

    Accreditation to: 7th Apr, 2024

  • Full name: Charlotte Toohie

    Postal Town:

    Accreditation scope: Mammography

    Accreditation to: 29th Nov, 2023

  • Full name: Janine Williams

    Postal Town:

    Accreditation scope: Mammography

    Accreditation to: 1st Dec, 2023